Thursday, March 26, 2009

WHEN LIFE GETS BORING

i woke up with pain in my precious gut.
u gotta be kidding me!
why is this happening to me?again?
is this even real life? (kasi drama skett =p )


DIARRHEA.
hate it.
can i just let it be?like ignoring the urgency feeling instead of running to the toilet for thousand times? penat laa ='(

ok u guys hold on..i'm soon gonna end this nasty topic.haha.

perasan tak?kalau saye sakit je,mesti sebab diarrhea.urgh~

-nasty topic ended-


++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

this is what i do when life gets boring :

Answering Personality Test! =)

what do people think of me at first sight?


YOU ARE MAYBE A BIT AGGRESSIVE
You scare ppl!but you are not mean, you are a good friend once people come to know you..just be a bit more open!




YEKE????SPEAK UP PEOPLE.. do i look aggressive? hehe.. macam salah je. mane adee =p


what animal is most like me??

penguin
you are shy and cute you also have a hidden talent.


haha. i love penguins!!
alalala~ comel nye penguin kat atas tu. perot nak bulatt =p
pap pap pap! pukul perot penguin tu.haha


which zodiac sign am i most compatible with?


Libra
You are most compatible with LIBRA!
I'm sure most of your friends are Librans! Together you're going to rock!
They have elegance, charm and good taste, are naturally kind, very gentle, and lovers of beauty, harmony (both in music and social living) and the pleasures that these bring.
They have good critical faculty and are able to stand back and look impartially at matters which call for an impartial judgment to be made on them.
Their characters are on the whole balanced, diplomatic and even tempered.
Their love of pleasure may lead them into extravagance.
Librans love to impose a sense of order in their lives-everything must look perfect-appearance, clothing, possessions, home and environment must be scrupulously clean and tid.
To achieve balance in all aspects of their lives is the ultimate aim of most Librans, but sometimes the means does not justify the end.


alaaaa..jantungmanis adalah Leo. *dush2!*
siape Libran?angkat tangan!ngeeee =D (nak kene hempuk ngan rafel)

jantungmanis dapat name baru,RAFEL.
asyrafelmiza

4 comments:

Dieyla said...

saya leo!
saya!
AGAGAGAGa~
yeay leh geng ngan acap!
:P

:+:+: Ashikyn :+:+: said...

nad! kok bisa diare sich! takecare!!!
"u ni agresif sgt la. hahaha..."
mis yah nget nget!

[missunshine] said...

kakak syg!!

jgn la sakeett lagik...

alin dh sehat ni....
tawu2..:)

tetsuko87 said...

bes name rafel 2..heheh