Monday, March 08, 2010

HEY PSYCHO




u probably are reading my blog right now.
well,hello..
u know what people these days call a person like u?
A PSYCHO!
definitely.

so this post is specially made for you.
be ready miss psycho because i am so gonna kick ur fatty butt
and reveal your DIRTY secrets.
of course i will.
don't expect me to just report your behavior
and let this thing go as easy as that.

not a chance.

who do u think i am? an angel?
well,suite yourself.

FACE IT.
u were never me.
and to make it more dramatic,

aku ada bukti
.

lots of them.

u need to stop doing that.


haha.so long~~~




5 comments:

:+:+: Ashikyn :+:+: said...

hun, kick her arse.

nadhirah mohd shakri said...

yeah she's really rude and i am sooo gonna kick her arse.
heheh..lap ya!

Amar Amirah said...

Hey psycho, you're so busted! Get a life!!!!

Saffy Safiah said...

OMG, k.nad kenal kee?
saikonyaaa. tsk.

Saffy Safiah said...

OMG, k.nad kenal kee?
saikonyaaa. tsk.